Home

 

 

 

U9 BOYS DIVISION

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/16/18 MILWAUKEE LATINO (11) vs ACE KENOSHA FIRE (3) 1 6:00PM
2/16/18 ACE MILWAUKEE OMAR (3) vs ONE GOAL (6) 2 6:00PM
2/16/18 ACE KENOSHA FIRE (2) vs ACE MILWAUKEE OMAR (5) 2 8:15PM
2/17/18 ACE KENOSHA FIRE (3) vs ONE GOAL (5) 1 11:45AM
2/17/18 MILWAUKEE LATINO (7) vs ACE MILWAUKEE OMAR (4) 1 6:30PM
2/18/18 ONE GOAL (0) vs MILWAUKEE LATINO (7) 1 9:30AM

 

 

 

U11 BOYS DIVISION

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/16/18 SAN SEBASTIAN (4) vs ACE NORTH (5) 1 6:45PM
2/16/18 ACE NORTH (5) vs ACE GIL (4) 1 8:15PM
2/17/18 ACE GIL (2) vs ARROW MILWORK (5) 2 8:00PM
2/18/18 ARROW MILWORK (6) vs SAN SEBASTIAN (5) 2 7:15PM
2/18/18 ACE NORTH (5) vs ARROW MILWORK (8) 1 8:00PM
2/18/18 ACE GIL (3) vs SAN SEBASTIAN (3) 2 8:00PM

 

 

 

U12 BOYS DIVISION

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/16/18 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO (6) vs ONE GOAL (2) 2 6:45PM
2/17/18 LEON (2) vs ARSENAL MADISON (4) 1 2:00PM
2/17/18 ARSENAL MADISON (0) vs ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO (6) 1 4:15PM
2/17/18 ONE GOAL (11) vs LEON (2) 2 5:00PM
2/18/18 ARSENAL MADISON (2) vs ONE GOAL (5) 1 1:15PM
2/18/18 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO (5) vs LEON (2) 2 1:15PM

 

 

 

U12 GIRLS DIVISION

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/17/18 ROCKFORD RAPTORS 06 (2) vs POLONIA (3) 2 1:15PM
2/17/18 ACE (0) vs ONE GOAL (9) 2 2:00PM
2/18/18 ROCKFORD RAPTORS 06 (12) vs ACE (0) 2 3:30PM
2/18/18 ONE GOAL (6) vs POLONIA (1) 2 5:00PM
2/18/18 POLONIA (4) vs ACE (0) 1 6:30PM
2/18/18 ONE GOAL (6) vs ROCKFORD RAPTORS 06 (1) 2 6:30PM

 

 

 

U13 BOYS DIVISION

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/16/18 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO (2) vs KASL STARS (1) 2 5:15PM
2/17/18 OLYMPIC FC (5) vs ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO (3) 1 5:45PM
2/17/18 ACE MILWAUKEE ARTURO (6) vs KASL STARS (2) 2 5:45PM
2/17/18 OLYMPIC FC (2) vs ACE MILWAUKEE ARTURO (5) 2 7:15PM
2/18/18 KASL STARS (2) vs OLYMPIC FC (7) 1 2:00PM
2/18/18 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO (4) vs ACE MILWAUKEE ARTURO (3) 2 8:45PM

 

 

 

U14 BOYS DIVISION - GREECE

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/17/18 OLYMPIC FC (11) vs ACE FELASHI (0) 1 1:15PM
2/17/18 ACE FELASHI (3) vs CHICAGO KICKERS RED (1) 2 4:15PM
2/17/18 CHICAGO KICKERS RED (1) vs OLYMPIC FC (9) 2 6:30PM

 

U14 BOYS DIVISION - ALBANIA
DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/17/18 REAL MADRID MADISON (2) vs EBU (4) 2 3:30PM
2/18/18 ACE MILWAUKEE JAUN (7) vs REAL MADRID MADISON (3) 1 7:15AM
2/18/18 EBU (0) vs ACE MILWAUKEE JAUN (8) 2 9:30AM

 

U14 BOYS - CROSS-OVER CHAMPIONSHIP
DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/18/18 CHICAGO KICKERS RED (4) vs REAL MADRID MADISON (1) 1 10:15AM
2/18/18 EBU (9) vs ACE FELASHI (4) 1 11:45AM
2/18/18 OLYMPIC FC (5) vs ACE MILWAUKEE JUAN (2) 2 12:30PM

 

 

 

U14 GIRLS DIVISION - ARGENTINA

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/16/18 KENOSHA ELITE (2) vs POLONIA (5) 2 7:30PM
2/17/18 OSHKOSH UNITED G04 STATE (6) vs KENOSHA ELITE (2) 1 8:00AM
2/17/18 POLONIA (0) vs RAPTORS GREY (0) 2 8:00AM
2/17/18 RAPTORS GREY (3) vs OSHKOSH UNITED G04 STATE (5) 1 9:30AM
2/18/18 OSHKOSH UNITED G04 STATE (4) vs POLONIA (1) 1 7:15AM
2/18/18 RAPTORS GREY (8) vs KENOSHA ELITE (4) 2 8:00AM

 

U14 GIRLS DIVISION - COLUMBIA
DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/16/18 SOUTHPORT ELITE (0) vs ACE SPARTANS (10) 1 7:30PM
2/17/18 ONE GOAL (3) vs RAPTORS BLUE (5) 2 8:45AM
2/17/18 SOUTHPORT ELITE (1) vs ONE GOAL (7) 1 10:15AM
2/17/18 ACE SPARTANS (1) vs RAPTORS BLUE (4) 2 10:15AM
2/18/18 RAPTORS BLUE (4) vs SOUTHPORT ELITE (2) 1 8:45AM
2/18/18 ACE SPARTANS (6) vs ONE GOAL (4) 2 8:45AM

 

U14 GIRLS CROSS-OVER CHAMPIONSHIP

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/18/18 OSHKOSH UNITED G04 STATE (4) vs RAPTORS BLUE (2) 1 11:00AM

 

 

 

U15 BOYS DIVISION

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/16/18 ACE RACINE DANIEL (5) vs RSC (4) 2 9:00PM
2/17/18 RSC (2) vs PUEBLA/WAUKEGAN (2) 1 3:30PM
2/17/18 OLYMPIC FC (5) vs ACE RACINE DANIEL (4) 1 7:15PM
2/17/18 PUEBLA/WAUKEGAN (4) vs OLYMPIC FC (9) 1 8:45PM
2/18/18 OLYMPIC FC (4) vs RSC (0) 1 2:45PM
2/18/18 ACE RACINE DANIEL (7) vs PUEBLA/WAUKEGAN (0) 2 2:45PM

 

 

 

U16 BOYS DIVISION - ENGLAND

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/17/18 ACE SAUL GOLD (9) vs  CHICAGO KICKERS WHITE (3) 2 2:45PM
2/17/18 CHICAGO KICKERS WHITE (0) vs EBU (8) 1 5:00PM
2/17/18 EBU (9) vs ACE SAUL GOLD (2) 2 8:45PM

 

U16 BOYS DIVISION - ROMANIA
DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/17/18 REAL MADRID MADISON (3) vs ACE SAUL BLACK (4) 1 2:45PM
2/17/18 ACE SAUL BLACK (4) vs LEONES DEL BAJIO (6) 1 8:00PM
2/18/18 LEONES DEL BAJIO (1) vs REAL MADRID MADISON (3) 1 8:00AM

 

U16 BOYS - CROSS-OVER CHAMPIONSHIP
DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/18/18 LEONES DEL BAJIO (6) vs CHICAGO KICKERS WHITE (4) 2 11:45AM
2/18/18 ACE SAUL GOLD (1) vs REAL MADRID MADISON (3) 1 5:45PM
2/18/18 ACE SAUL BLACK (1) vs EBU (7) 2 5:45PM

 

 

 

U17/18 BOYS DIVISION

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/16/18 ACE PREMIER OSCAR (1) vs MILWAUKEE LATINO (1) 1 9:00PM
2/17/18 OLYMPIC FC (1) vs ACE PREMIER OSCAR (3) 1 11:00AM
2/17/18 MILWAUKEE LATINO (10) vs EBU (0) 2 11:00AM
2/17/18 OLYMPIC FC (3) vs MILWAUKEE LATINO (10) 1 12:30PM
2/17/18 ACE PREMIER OSCAR (3) vs EBU (3) 2 12:30PM
2/18/18 EBU (4) vs OLYMPIC FC (6) 1 12:30PM

   

 

 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS DIVISION - URUGUAY

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/17/18 ONE GOAL (6) vs KASL HS STARS (0) 2 7:15AM
2/17/18 WAUNAKEE U19 (2) vs ONE GOAL (2) 1 8:45AM
2/17/18 OAK CREEK WHITE (4) vs WAUNAKEE U19 (2) 2 11:45AM
2/18/18 WAUNAKEE U19 (6) vs KASL HS STARS (4) 2 10:15AM
2/18/18 OAK CREEK WHITE (2) vs ONE GOAL (3) 2 2:00PM
2/18/18 KASL HS STARS (2) vs OAK CREEK WHITE (8) 2 4:15PM

 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS DIVISION - PERU

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/17/18 WAUNAKEE U17 (1) vs ACE SC (6) 2 7:15AM
2/17/18 ACE SC (4) vs WAUNAKEE U16 (3) 2 9:30AM
2/17/18 ACE SC (4) vs MILWAUKEE HAWKS (0) 2 9:30PM
2/18/18 WAUNAKEE U16 (3) vs WAUNAKEE U17 (4) 1 3:30PM
2/18/18 WAUNAKEE U17 (3) vs MILWAUKEE HAWKS (2) 1 4:15PM
2/18/18 MILWAUKEE HAWKS (0) vs WAUNAKEE U16 (5) 1 5:00PM

 

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS - CROSS-OVER CHAMPIONSHIP

DAY HOME vs AWAY FIELD TIME
2/18/18 ONE GOAL (5) vs ACE SC (5) 1 7:15PM