Home

 

U10 BOYS DIVISION

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 4 ONE GOAL 6 vs 6 ACE MILWAUKEE OMAR 4 2 7:15AM
3/10/18 6 SOUTH MILWAUKEE 6 vs 2 KENOSHA CREW 2 1 1:15PM
3/11/18 8 SOUTH MILWAUKEE 9 vs 0 ONE GOAL 0 1 8:00AM
3/11/18 6 KENOSHA CREW 5 vs 3 ACE MILWAUKEE OMAR 3 2 8:00AM
3/11/18 0 ACE MILWAUKEE OMAR 0 vs 12 SOUTH MILWAUKEE 8 1 10:15AM
3/11/18 1 ONE GOAL 1 vs 5 KENOSHA CREW 6 2 10:15AM

 

 

 

U11 BOYS DIVISION

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 6 ARROW MILLWORK 7 vs 1 ACE NORTH GIL 1 1 8:00AM
3/10/18 6 ACE NORTH OSCAR 12 vs 4 BAVARIANS 3 2 8:00AM
3/10/18 1 BAVARIANS 1 vs 4 ARROW MILLWORK 6 1 9:30AM
3/10/18 2 ACE NORTH GIL 2 vs 9 ACE NORTH OSCAR 6 2 9:30AM
3/11/18 1 ARROW MILLWORK 1 vs 5 ACE NORTH OSCAR 6 1 2:45PM
3/11/18 1 BAVARIANS 1 vs 2 ACE NORTH GIL 5 2 2:45PM

 

 

 

U12 BOYS DIVISION

BRAZIL

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 6 KENOSHA CREW NAVY 6 vs 2 GENEVA LAKE UNITED SC 2 2 2:00PM
3/10/18 3 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO 3 vs 4 KENOSHA CREW NAVY 6 2 6:30PM
3/11/18 6 GENEVA LAKE UNITED SC 3 vs 2 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO 2 2 5:00PM

GERMANY

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 8 JOGA BONITO 5 vs 0 ACE JULIO 0 1 2:00PM
3/10/18 1 ACE JULIO 1 vs 9 ONE GOAL 6 1 6:30PM
3/11/18 6 ONE GOAL 5 vs 1 JOGA BONITO 1 1 5:00PM

U12 BOYS CROSSOVER CHAMPIONSHIP

DATE HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM FIELD TIME
3/11/18 ACE JULIO 5 vs 3 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO 1 5:45PM
3/11/18 GENEVA LAKE UNITED SC 1 vs 10 JOGA BONITO 2 5:45PM
3/11/18 ONE GOAL 4 (PK 4-5) vs 4 (PK 5-4) KENOSHA CREW NAVY 1 6:30PM

 

 

 

U12 GIRLS DIVISION

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 3 POLONIA WHITE U13 4 vs 7 POLONIA U12 6 2 7:15AM
3/10/18 0 KENOSHA CREW SKY 0 vs 10 ONE GOAL 8 1 11:00AM
3/10/18 8 POLONIA U12 6 vs 0 ONE GOAL 0 1 12:30PM
3/10/18 8 POLONIA WHITE U13 7 vs 0 KENOSHA CREW SKY 0 2 12:30PM
3/11/18 2 KENOSHA CREW SKY 2 vs 4 POLONIA U12 6 1 7:15AM
3/11/18 6 ONE GOAL 4 vs 2 POLONIA WHITE U13 2 2 7:15AM

 

 

 

U13 BOYS DIVISION

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 3 PEAK 4 vs 5 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO 6 1 10:15AM
3/10/18 6 ACE MILWAUKEE ARTURO 4 vs 1 PUEBLA 1 2 10:15AM
3/10/18 2 PUEBLA 2 vs 7 PEAK 6 1 11:45AM
3/10/18 1 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO 1 vs 6 ACE MILWAUKEE ARTURO 6 2 11:45AM
3/11/18 3 PEAK 2 vs 2 ACE MILWAUKEE ARTURO 3 1 11:45AM
3/11/18 6 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO 7 vs 2 PUEBLA 2 2 11:45AM
3/11/18 N/A ACE MILWAUKEE ARTURO 5 vs 2 ACE MILWAUKEE RIGO N/A 2 2:00PM

 

 

 

U14 BOYS DIVISION

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 1 CHICAGO KICKERS RED 1 vs 6 ACE MILWAUKEE JUAN 6 1 1:15PM
3/10/18 1 CHICAGO KICKERS RED 1 vs 7 EBU 6 1 2:45PM
3/10/18 1 PUEBLA 1 vs 3 ACE MILWAUKEE JUAN 6 2 2:45PM
3/10/18 1 CHICAGO KICKERS RED 1 vs 10 PUEBLA 6 1 4:15PM
3/10/18 6 ACE MILWAUKEE JUAN 5 vs 3 EBU 3 2 4:15PM
3/11/18 1 EBU 1 vs 3 PUEBLA 6 2 8:45AM
3/11/18 N/A ACE MILWAUKEE JAUN 6 vs 3 PUEBLA N/A 2 11:00AM

 

 

 

U14 GIRLS DIVISION

COLOMBIA

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 1 SOUTHPORT ELITE 1 vs 7 POLONIA 6 1 7:15PM
3/10/18 6 POLONIA 4 vs 1 CREW NAVY 1 1 8:45PM
3/11/18 1 SOUTHPORT ELITE 1 vs 12 CREW NAVY 6 1 4:15PM

SPAIN

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 6 KENOSHA ELITE 4 vs 2 ACE GIRLS 2 2 7:15PM
3/11/18 1 ACE GIRLS 1 vs 7 ONE GOAL 6 2 3:30PM
3/11/18 6 ONE GOAL 7 vs 2 KENOSHA ELITE 2 2 6:30PM

U14 GIRLS CROSSOVER CHAMPIONSHIP

DATE HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM FIELD TIME
3/11/18 SOUTHPORT ELITE 0 vs 1 ACE GIRLS 1 7:15PM
3/11/18 KENOSHA ELITE 5 vs 6 CREW NAVY 2 7:15PM
3/11/18 POLONIA 3 vs 4 ONE GOAL 1 8:00PM

 

 

 

U15 BOYS DIVISION

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 4 CHICAGO KICKERS WHITE 3 vs 3 ACE PUMAS 4 1 5:45PM
3/10/18 2 ACE RACINE DANIEL 1 vs 1 WILLIAMS BAY 2 2 5:45PM
3/10/18 3 ACE PUMAS 3 vs 5 ACE RACINE DANIEL 6 1 8:00PM
3/10/18 6 CHICAGO KICKERS WHITE 5 vs 4 WILLIAMS BAY 3 2 8:00PM
3/10/18 6 ACE RACINE DANIEL 4 vs 1 CHICAGO KICKERS WHITE 1 1 9:30PM
3/11/18 3 WILLIAMS BAY 4 vs 9 ACE PUMAS 6 1 3:30PM
3/11/18 N/A ACE RACINE DANIEL 4 vs 5 ACE PUMAS  N/A 2 4:15PM

 

 

 

U16 BOYS DIVISION

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 0 LEONES DEL BAJIO 0 vs 10 FUSION 8 1 3:30PM
3/10/18 6 ACE SAUL GOLD 6 vs 1 WAUKEGAN 1 2 3:30PM
3/10/18 6 WAUKEGAN 5 vs 2 LEONES DEL BAJIO 2 1 5:00PM
3/10/18 1 FUSION 1 vs 4 ACE SAUL GOLD 6 2 5:00PM
3/11/18 0 WAUKEGAN 0 vs 2 FUSION 7 1 9:30AM
3/11/18 6 ACE SAUL GOLD 7 vs 2 LEONES DEL BAJIO 2 2 9:30AM
3/11/18 N/A ACE SAUL GOLD 3 (PK 5-4) vs 3 (PK 4-5) FUSION N/A 1 11:00AM

 

 

 

U17/18 BOYS DIVISION

DATE PTS HOME TEAM GLS VS GLS AWAY TEAM PTS FIELD TIME
3/10/18 8 ACE PREMIER OSCAR 4 vs 0 ROCKFORD 0 1 8:45AM
3/10/18 6 BOCA JUNIORS 6 vs 4 EBU 3 2 8:45AM
3/10/18 6 EBU 7 vs 1 ROCKFORD 1 2 11:00AM
3/11/18 6 BOCA JUNIORS 5 vs 3 ACE PREMIER OSCAR 3 1 8:45AM
3/11/18 2 EBU 1 vs 1 ACE PREMIER OSCAR 2 1 12:30PM
3/11/18 2 ROCKFORD 2 vs 7 BOCA JUNIORS 6 2 12:30PM
3/11/18 N/A BOCA JUNIORS 2 (PK 3-4) vs 2 (PK 4-3) ACE PREMIER OSCAR N/A 1 2:00PM

DESIRE  -  DEDICATION  -  DISCIPLINE  -  DIVERSITY