Kenosha, Racine, Milwaukee, WI.
DESIRE
DEDICATION
DISCIPLINE
DIVERSITY

Jr. Pacer Patron’s Soccer Festival

Date: 8/13/22 - 8/14/22
CUP DETAILS

SCORING SYSTEM

  • Champions are determined by points.
  • 3 points for WIN
  • 1 point for DRAW

CRITERIA: Head to Head, Goal Differential, Penalty Kicks
TIES in POINTS at the end of GROUP PLAY will be decided by CRITERIA .

Any questions please email: heathb24@yahoo.com
SCHEDULE
U7/U8
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE BLACK U7/U8 (1)
vs
AwayR MADRID U8 (5)
Field5
Time10:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomeGUERREROS U7/U8 (0)
vs
AwayACE YELLOW U7/U8 (4)
Field6
Time10:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE BLACK U7/U8 (4)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U7/U8 (0)
Field5
Time1:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE YELLOW U7/U8 (0)
vs
AwayR MADRID U8 (8)
Field6
Time1:00 pm
Day08/14/2022
HomeACE BLACK U7/U8 (6)
vs
AwayACE YELLOW U7/U8 (6)
Field5
Time10:00 am
Day08/14/2022
HomeGUERREROS U7/U8 (0)
vs
AwayR MADRID U8 (8)
Field6
Time10:00 am
U9/U10
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE U10 BLACK (5)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U9/U10 (5)
Field3
Time11:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE BLACK U9 (5)
vs
AwayR MADRID U9/U10 (3)
Field4
Time11:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE YELLOW U9 (3)
vs
AwayACE BLACK U9 (3)
Field4
Time12:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeGUERREROS U9/U10 (3)
vs
AwayACE YELLOW U9 (0)
Field3
Time2:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeR MADRID U9/U10 (4)
vs
AwayACE U10 BLACK (6)
Field4
Time2:00 pm
Day08/14/2022
HomeACE U10 BLACK (5)
vs
AwayACE BLACK U9 (2)
Field3
Time11:00 am
Day08/14/2022
HomeACE BLACK U9 (4)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U9/U10 (4)
Field2
Time12:00 pm
Day08/14/2022
HomeR MADRID U9/U10 (5)
vs
AwayACE YELLOW U9 (3)
Field3
Time12:00 pm
U11/U12
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE BLACK U11 (6)
vs
AwayR MADRID U11 (4)
Field1
Time10:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE YELLOW U11 (3)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U11/U12 (15)
Field2
Time10:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomeCURTIDORES U11 (10)
vs
AwayPACERS U12 (5)
Field3
Time10:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomeLIONS U11 (6)
vs
AwayACE YELLOW U11 (3)
Field1
Time12:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE BLACK U11 (4)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U11/U12 (7)
Field1
Time1:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeR MADRID U11 (13)
vs
AwayPACERS U12 (2)
Field2
Time1:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE YELLOW U11 (3)
vs
AwayCURTIDORES U11 (13)
Field3
Time1:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeLIONS U11 (4)
vs
AwayACE BLACK U11 (6)
Field3
Time2:00 pm
Day08/14/2022
HomeACE BLACK U11 (8)
vs
AwayPACERS U12 (4)
Field1
Time10:00 am
Day08/14/2022
HomeR MADRID U11 (3)
vs
AwayACE YELLOW U11 (0)
Field2
Time10:00 am
Day08/14/2022
HomeCURTIDORES U11 (5)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U11/U12 (14)
Field3
Time10:00 am
U13/U14
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE U13 (0)
vs
AwayR MADRID U13 (3)
Field1
Time11:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomePACERS U13/U14 (9)
vs
AwayCURTIDORES U13 (7)
Field2
Time11:00 am
Day08/13/2022
HomeR MADRID U13 (9)
vs
AwayCURTIDORES U13 (3)
Field1
Time2:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeACE U13 (1)
vs
AwayPACERS U13/U14 (9)
Field2
Time2:00 pm
Day08/14/2022
HomeACE U13 (4)
vs
AwayCURTIDORES U13 (4)
Field1
Time11:00 am
Day08/14/2022
HomeR MADRID U13 (1)
vs
AwayPACERS U13/U14 (3)
Field2
Time11:00 am
U15/U16
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day08/13/2022
HomeU15 FIRE CITY (1)
vs
AwayPACERS U15/U16 (4)
Field2
Time12:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeATOTONILCO U15/U16 (10)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U15/U16 (9)
Field3
Time12:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeU15 FIRE CITY (2)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U15/U16 (2)
Field1
Time3:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeATOTONILCO U15/U16 (5)
vs
AwayPACERS U15/U16 (4)
Field2
Time3:00 pm
Day08/14/2022
HomeU15 FIRE CITY (6)
vs
AwayATOTONILCO U15/U16 (2)
Field1
Time1:00 pm
Day08/14/2022
HomePACERS U15/U16 (3)
vs
AwayGUERREROS U15/U16 (4)
Field2
Time1:00 pm
U17/U18
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day08/13/2022
HomeCURTIDORES U17/U18 (1)
vs
AwayPACERS U17/U18 (1)
Field1
Time5:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomeWOLVES U17/U18 (0)
vs
AwayALLIANSA U17/U18 (3)
Field2
Time5:00 pm
Day08/13/2022
HomePACERS U17/U18 (3)
vs
AwayALLIANSA U17/U18 (5)
Field2
Time6:00 pm
Day08/14/2022
HomeCURTIDORES U17/U18 (6)
vs
AwayALLIANSA U17/U18 (5)
Field1
Time2:00 pm
RESULTS
U7/U8
    R MADRID U7/U8    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMR MADRID U7/U8
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMACE YELLOW U7/U8
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS4
TEAMACE BLACK U7/U8
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS4
TEAMGUERREROS U7/U8
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
U9/U10
    ACE U10 BLACK    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMACE U10 BLACK
WINS2
LOSS-
DRAW1
POINTS7
TEAMACE BLACK U9
WINS1
LOSS-
DRAW2
POINTS5
TEAMGUERREROS U9/U10
WINS1
LOSS-
DRAW2
POINTS5
TEAMR MADRID U9/U10
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMACE YELLOW U9
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW1
POINTS1
U11/U12
    GUERREROS U11/U12    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMGUERREROS U11/U12
WINS4
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS12
TEAMACE BLACK U11
WINS3
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMR MADRID U11
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMCURTIDORES U11
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMLIONS U11
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMPACERS U12
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
TEAMACE YELLOW U11
WINS-
LOSS4
DRAW-
POINTS0
U13/U14
    PACERS U13/U14    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMPACERS U13/U14
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMR MADRID U13
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMCURTIDORES U13
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW1
POINTS1
TEAMACE U13
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW1
POINTS1
U15/U16
    ATOTONILCO U15/U16    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMATOTONILCO U15/U16
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMPACERS U15/U16
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMGUERREROS U15/U16
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS4
TEAM2008 FIRE CITY
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS4
U17/U18
    CURTIDORES U17/U18    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
TEAMALLIANSA U17/U18
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
WINNING - TEAMCURTIDORES U17/U18
WINS2
LOSS-
DRAW1
POINTS7
TEAMPACERS U17/U18
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW1
POINTS1
TEAMWOLVES U17/U18
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
ACE TOURNAMENTS
Name

Email

Message

Contact