Kenosha, Racine, Milwaukee, WI.
DESIRE
DEDICATION
DISCIPLINE
DIVERSITY

Presidents’ Day Cup

Date: 2/19/22 - 2/20/22

The Presidents CUP is the 2nd leg of the 4 CUP tournament series hosted by ACE. Presidents CUP is an indoor soccer tournament scheduled for a weekend of play (Saturday and Sunday). This weekend tournament brings the best of competition from all over Wisconsin as well as teams from Illinois. Youth players boys and girls from 8 years of age all the way to High School are invited to participate. Game format is 8v8 for U9 and U10 and 7v7 for U11 and above.

CUP DETAILS

SCORING SYSTEM

  • Champions are determined by points.
  • 3 points for WIN
  • 1 point for DRAW

TIES in POINTS at the end of GROUP PLAY will be decided by CRITERIA .

CRITERIA: Head to Head, Goal Differential, Penalty Kicks

  • All Games played in one location
  • $4.00 Entry Fee (per day) – Kids 6 and under FREE
  • Check in 30min before first game
  • Registration Check list: Roster, Release/Liability Waiver, Proof of Age each player (player pass card, birth certificate, passport or driver’s license)

Registration Fee: $350/team
U8-U10: 8v8 with keepers
U11-U18: 7v7 with keepers

Any questions please email: heathb24@yahoo.com
SCHEDULE
U7 BOYS ITALY
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/19/2022
HomeU7 BOYS ACE YELLOW (4)
vs
AwayU7 BOYS RUSH BLUE (2)
Field1A
Time12:45 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU7 BOYS ACE BLACK (3)
vs
AwayU7 BOYS RUSH BLACK (0)
Field1B
Time12:45 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU7 BOYS ACE YELLOW (4)
vs
AwayU7 BOYS ACE BLACK (1)
Field1A
Time2:15 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU7 BOYS RUSH BLUE (4)
vs
AwayU7 BOYS RUSH BLACK (2)
Field1B
Time2:15 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU7 BOYS RUSH BLACK (3)
vs
AwayU7 BOYS ACE YELLOW (1)
Field1A
Time11:15 am
Day02/20/2022
HomeU7 BOYS RUSH BLUE (2)
vs
AwayU7 BOYS ACE BLACK (4)
Field1B
Time11:15 am
U8 BOYS SPAIN
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/18/2022
HomeU8 BOYS ACE (13)
vs
AwayU8 BOYS RUSH (3)
Field1
Time6:15 pm
Day02/18/2022
HomeU8 BOYS EBU BLUE (6)
vs
AwayU8 GIRLS ACE (1)
Field2
Time7:00 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU8 BOYS ACE (6)
vs
AwayU8 BOYS EBU BLUE (5)
Field2
Time6:00 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU8 GIRLS ACE (9)
vs
AwayU8 BOYS RUSH (2)
Field2
Time7:30 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU8 BOYS EBU BLUE (8)
vs
AwayU8 BOYS RUSH (3)
Field1
Time2:15 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU8 BOYS ACE (5)
vs
AwayU8 GIRLS ACE (1)
Field1
Time3:00 pm
U9 BOYS GREECE
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/18/2022
HomeU9 BOYS EBU BLACK (4)
vs
AwayU9 BOYS RUSH (3)
Field2
Time5:30 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU9 BOYS ACE (5)
vs
AwayU9 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (3)
Field1
Time12:00 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU9 BOYS ACE (1)
vs
AwayU9 BOYS EBU BLACK (7)
Field1
Time1:30 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU9 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (2)
vs
AwayU9 BOYS RUSH (6)
Field2
Time1:30 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU9 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (1)
vs
AwayU9 BOYS EBU BLACK (4)
Field2
Time12:45 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU9 BOYS RUSH (7)
vs
AwayU9 BOYS ACE (4)
Field2
Time5:15 pm
U10 BOYS ENGLAND
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/19/2022
HomeU10 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (1)
vs
AwayU10 BOYS JALISCO (1)
Field2
Time10:30 am
Day02/19/2022
HomeU10 BOYS ACE BLACK (9)
vs
AwayU10 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (3)
Field2
Time4:30 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU10 BOYS ACE BLACK (8)
vs
AwayU10 BOYS JALISCO (8)
Field1
Time9:45 am
Day02/20/2022
Home3RD PLACE ENGLAND: U10 BOYS OLYMPIC FC (2)
vs
Away3RD PLACE GERMANY: U10 BOYS SANTITOS (6)
Field1
Time10:30 am
Day02/20/2022
Home2ND PLACE ENGLAND: U10 BOYS JALISCO (6)
vs
Away2ND PLACE GERMANY: U10 BOYS ACE YELLOW (4)
Field2
Time10:30 am
Day02/20/2022
Home1ST PLACE ENGLAND: U10 BOYS ACE BLACK (7)
vs
Away1ST PLACE GERMANY: U10 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN (6)
Field2
Time11:15 am
U10 BOYS GERMANY
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/19/2022
HomeU10 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN (7)
vs
AwayU10 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (2)
Field2
Time3:00 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU10 BOYS ACE YELLOW (2)
vs
AwayU10 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN (5)
Field1
Time6:00 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU10 BOYS ACE YELLOW (4)
vs
AwayU10 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (2)
Field2
Time9:45 am
Day02/20/2022
Home3RD PLACE ENGLAND: U10 BOYS OLYMPIC FC (2)
vs
Away3RD PLACE GERMANY: U10 BOYS SANTITOS (6)
Field1
Time10:30 am
Day02/20/2022
Home2ND PLACE ENGLAND: U10 BOYS JALISCO (6)
vs
Away2ND PLACE GERMANY: U10 BOYS ACE YELLOW (4)
Field2
Time10:30 am
Day02/20/2022
Home1ST PLACE ENGLAND: U10 BOYS ACE BLACK (7)
vs
Away1ST PLACE GERMANY: U10 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN (6)
Field2
Time11:15 am
U11 BOYS PORTUGAL
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/18/2022
HomeU11 BOYS ACE (0)
vs
AwayU11 BOYS R HIDALGO (3)
Field1
Time7:45 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU11 BOYS EBU (11)
vs
AwayU11 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (1)
Field1
Time7:30 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU11 BOYS R HIDALGO (1)
vs
AwayU11 BOYS EBU (7)
Field2
Time4:30 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU11 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (3)
vs
AwayU11 BOYS ACE (4)
Field1
Time5:15 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU11 BOYS EBU (11)
vs
AwayU11 BOYS ACE (2)
Field2
Time6:00 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU11 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (2)
vs
AwayU11 BOYS R HIDALGO (8)
Field2
Time6:45 pm
U12 BOYS SERBIA
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/19/2022
HomeU12 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (8)
vs
AwayU12 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (4)
Field1
Time5:15 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU12 BOYS WIND CITY (3)
vs
AwayU12 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (4)
Field1
Time8:15 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU12 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (2)
vs
AwayU12 BOYS WINDY CITY (13)
Field2
Time1:30 pm
Day02/20/2022
Home3RD PLACE SERBIA: U12 BOYS SANTITOS (8)
vs
Away3RD PLACE COLUMBIA: U12 BOYS AFC (4)
Field2
Time2:15 pm
Day02/20/2022
Home2ND PLACE SERBIA: U12 BOYS WINDY CITY (7)
vs
Away2ND PLACE COLUMBIA: U12 BOYS ACE (0)
Field1
Time3:45 pm
Day02/20/2022
Home1ST PLACE SERBIA: U12 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (4)
vs
Away1ST PLACE COLUMBIA: U12 BOYS R HIDALGO (3)
Field2
Time3:45 pm
U12 BOYS COLUMBIA
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/18/2022
HomeU12 BOYS R HIDALGO (10)
vs
AwayU12 BOYS AFC (0)
Field1
Time5:30 pm
Day02/18/2022
HomeU12 BOYS ACE (2)
vs
AwayU12 BOYS R HIDALGO (10)
Field2
Time9:15 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU12 BOYS AFC (3)
vs
AwayU12 BOYS ACE (4)
Field1
Time8:15 am
Day02/20/2022
Home3RD PLACE SERBIA: U12 BOYS SANTITOS (8)
vs
Away3RD PLACE COLUMBIA: U12 BOYS AFC (4)
Field2
Time2:15 pm
Day02/20/2022
Home2ND PLACE SERBIA: U12 BOYS WINDY CITY (7)
vs
Away2ND PLACE COLUMBIA: U12 BOYS ACE (0)
Field1
Time3:45 pm
Day02/20/2022
Home1ST PLACE SERBIA: U12 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (4)
vs
Away1ST PLACE COLUMBIA: U12 BOYS R HIDALGO (3)
Field2
Time3:45 pm
U13 BOYS RUSSIA
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/18/2022
HomeU13 BOYS RUSH (1)
vs
AwayU13 BOYS CURTIDORES (7)
Field2
Time6:15 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU13 BOYS CURTIDORES (3)
vs
AwayU13 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (9)
Field2
Time5:15 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU13 BOYS JUVENTUS (7)
vs
AwayU13 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (1)
Field1
Time6:45 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU13 BOYS JUVENTUS (9)
vs
AwayU13 BOYS RUSH (0)
Field2
Time8:15 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU13 BOYS RUSH (0)
vs
AwayU13 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (7)
Field2
Time3:00 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU13 BOYS JUVENTUS (2)
vs
AwayU13 BOYS CURTIDORES (7)
Field2
Time7:30 pm
U15 BOYS DENMARK
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/18/2022
HomeU15 BOYS SAN SEBASTIAN (4)
vs
AwayU14 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN (2)
Field1
Time8:30 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU15 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (3)
vs
AwayU15 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (0)
Field2
Time11:15 am
Day02/19/2022
HomeU15 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (7)
vs
AwayU15 BOYS SAN SEBASTIAN (1)
Field2
Time12:45 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU15 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (2)
vs
AwayU14 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN (3)
Field2
Time2:15 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU15 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (2)
vs
AwayU14 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN (2)
Field1
Time12:00 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU15 BOYS SAN SEBASTIAN (2)
vs
AwayU15 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (6)
Field1
Time6:45 pm
U16/17 BOYS TURKEY
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/19/2022
HomeU16/17 BOYS ALLIANSA (4)
vs
AwayU16 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (2)
Field2
Time3:45 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU16/17 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (1)
vs
AwayU16/17 BOYS JUNIORS (4)
Field2
Time6:45 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU16 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (2)
vs
AwayU16/17 BOYS JUNIORS (11)
Field1
Time9:00 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU16/17 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (2)
vs
AwayU16 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (0)
Field1
Time12:45 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU16/17 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON (0)
vs
AwayU16/17 BOYS ALLIANSA (2)
Field1
Time4:30 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU16/17 BOYS JUNIORS (6)
vs
AwayU16/17 BOYS ALLIANSA (2)
Field1
Time8:15 pm
U16/17 BOYS VENEZUELA
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/19/2022
HomeU17 BOYS CROATIAN (2)
vs
AwayU16 BOYS RUSH (4)
Field2
Time12:00 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU17 BOYS CROATIAN (2)
vs
AwayU16/17 BOYS SAN JOSE (9)
Field1
Time3:00 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU16/17 BOYS SAN JOSE (2)
vs
AwayU17 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (3)
Field1
Time4:30 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU17 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (2)
vs
AwayU16 BOYS RUSH (6)
Field2
Time9:00 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU17 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (3)
vs
AwayU17 BOYS CROATIAN (2)
Field1
Time6:00 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU16 BOYS RUSH (3)
vs
AwayU16/17 BOYS SAN JOSE (2)
Field2
Time8:15 pm
U18/19 BOYS
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/18/2022
HomeU19 BOYS CURTIDORES (4)
vs
AwayU19 BOYS ACE SC (4)
Field1
Time7:00 pm
Day02/18/2022
HomeU19 BOYS SAN JOSE (2)
vs
AwayU19 BOYS ACE SC (0)
Field2
Time8:30 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU19 BOYS CURTIDORES (2)
vs
AwayU18 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (5)
Field1
Time11:15 am
Day02/20/2022
HomeU19 BOYS ACE SC (1)
vs
AwayU18 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (15)
Field2
Time12:00 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU18 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD (5)
vs
AwayU19 BOYS SAN JOSE (3)
Field1
Time1:30 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU19 BOYS SAN JOSE (1)
vs
AwayU19 BOYS CURTIDORES (8)
Field1
Time7:30 pm
U15 GIRLS MEXICO
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/18/2022
HomeU15 GIRLS POLONIA GREEN (0)
vs
AwayU15 GIRLS RUSH BLUE (4)
Field1
Time7:45 pm
Day02/19/2022
HomeU15 GIRLS POLONIA BLUE (4)
vs
AwayU15/16 GIRLS CICERO (0)
Field2
Time8:15 am
Day02/19/2022
HomeU15/16 GIRLS CICERO (1)
vs
AwayU15 GIRLS RUSH BLUE (9)
Field1
Time9:45 am
Day02/19/2022
HomeU15 GIRLS POLONIA BLUE (5)
vs
AwayU15 GIRLS POLONIA GREEN (2)
Field2
Time9:45 am
Day02/20/2022
HomeU15 GIRLS RUSH BLUE (2)
vs
AwayU15 GIRLS POLONIA BLUE (2)
Field1
Time8:15 am
Day02/20/2022
HomeU15/16 GIRLS CICERO (1)
vs
AwayU15 GIRLS POLONIA GREEN (1)
Field2
Time8:15 am
HS GIRLS
DAY
HOME
vs
AWAY
FIELD
TIME
Day02/19/2022
HomeU19 GIRLS ACE (3)
vs
AwayU19 GIRLS CENTRAL (0)
Field1
Time9:00 am
Day02/19/2022
HomeU19 GIRLS RUSH (0)
vs
AwayU19 GIRLS CICERO JAGUARS (3)
Field2
Time9:00 am
Day02/19/2022
HomeU19 GIRLS CENTRAL (3)
vs
AwayU19 GIRLS CICERO JAGUARS (6)
Field1
Time10:30 am
Day02/19/2022
HomeU19 GIRLS ACE (4)
vs
AwayU19 GIRLS RUSH (4)
Field1
Time3:45 pm
Day02/20/2022
HomeU19 GIRLS ACE (2)
vs
AwayU19 GIRLS CICERO JAGUARS (5)
Field1
Time9:00 am
Day02/20/2022
HomeU19 GIRLS RUSH (1)
vs
AwayU19 GIRLS CENTRAL (0)
Field2
Time9:00 am
RESULTS
U7 BOYS ITALY
    U7 BOYS ACE BLACK    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU7 BOYS ACE BLACK
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU7 BOYS ACE YELLOW
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU7 BOYS RUSH BLUE
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU7 BOYS RUSH BLACK
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
U8 BOYS SPAIN
    U8 BOYS ACE    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU8 BOYS ACE
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMU8 BOYS EBU BLUE
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU8 GIRLS ACE
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU8 BOYS RUSH
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
U9 BOYS GREECE
    U9 BOYS EBU BLACK    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU9 BOYS EBU BLACK
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMU9 BOYS RUSH
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU9 BOYS ACE
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU9 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
U10 BOYS ENGLAND
    U10 BOYS ACE BLACK    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU10 BOYS ACE BLACK
WINS1
LOSS-
DRAW1
POINTS4
TEAMU10 BOYS JALISCO
WINS-
LOSS-
DRAW2
POINTS2
TEAMU10 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD
WINS-
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS1
U10 BOYS GERMANY
    U10 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU10 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN
WINS2
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU10 BOYS ACE YELLOW
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU10 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS0
U11 BOYS PORTUGAL
    U11 BOYS EBU    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU11 BOYS EBU
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMU11 BOYS R HIDALGO
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU11 BOYS ACE
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU11 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
U12 BOYS SERBIA
    U12 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU12 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD
WINS2
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU12 BOYS WINDY CITY
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU12 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS0
U12 BOYS COLUMBIA
    U12 BOYS R HIDALGO    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU12 BOYS R HIDALGO
WINS2
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU12 BOYS ACE
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU12 BOYS AFC
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS0
U13 BOYS RUSSIA
    U13 BOYS JUVENTUS    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU13 BOYS JUVENTUS
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU13 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU13 BOYS CURTIDORES
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU13 BOYS RUSH
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
U15 BOYS DENMARK
    U15 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU15 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON
WINS2
LOSS-
DRAW1
POINTS7
TEAMU14 BOYS LA LUZ WAUKEGAN
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS4
TEAMU15 BOYS SAN SEBASTIAN
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU15 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
U16/17 BOYS TURKEY
    U16/17 BOYS JUNIORS    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU16/17 BOYS JUNIORS
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMU16/17 BOYS ALLIANSA
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU16/17 BOYS SANTITOS MADISON
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU16 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
U16/17 BOYS VENEZUELA
    U16 BOYS RUSH    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU16 BOYS RUSH
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMU17 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD
WINS2
LOSS1
DRAW-
POINTS6
TEAMU16/17 BOYS SAN JOSE
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU17 BOYS CROATIAN
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS0
U18/19 BOYS
    U18 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU18 BOYS OLYMPIC FC ROCKFORD
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMU19 BOYS CURTIDORES
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS4
TEAMU19 BOYS SAN JOSE
WINS1
LOSS2
DRAW-
POINTS3
TEAMU19 BOYS ACE SC
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW1
POINTS1
U15 GIRLS MEXICO
    U15 GIRLS RUSH BLUE    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU15 GIRLS RUSH BLUE
WINS2
LOSS-
DRAW1
POINTS7
TEAMU15 GIRLS POLONIA BLUE
WINS2
LOSS-
DRAW1
POINTS7
TEAMU15 GIRLS POLONIA GREEN
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW1
POINTS1
TEAMU15/16 GIRLS CICERO
WINS-
LOSS2
DRAW1
POINTS1
HS GIRLS
    U19 GIRLS CICERO JAGUARS    
TEAMS
WINS
LOSS
DRAW
POINTS
WINNING - TEAMU19 GIRLS CICERO JAGUARS
WINS3
LOSS-
DRAW-
POINTS9
TEAMU19 GIRLS ACE
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS4
TEAMU19 GIRLS RUSH
WINS1
LOSS1
DRAW1
POINTS4
TEAMU19 GIRLS CENTRAL
WINS-
LOSS3
DRAW-
POINTS0
ACE TOURNAMENTS
Name

Email

Message

Contact